НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Фото
Якомаскин Руслан Алексеевич
15.09.2011
Переяславка
Макеров Даниил Дмитриевич
28.09.2011
Хабаровск
Иванов Роман Константинович
28.09.2011
Хабаровск
Шамайко Андрей Олегович
29.09.2011
Хабаровск
Павлов Глеб Алексеевич
29.09.2011
Хабаровск
Ковалёв Виктор
01.10.2011
Биробиджан
Дегодьев Никита Андреевич
04.10.2011
Хабаровск
Жабитский Игнат Леонидович
10.10.2011
Переяславка
Карев Марк
11.10.2011
Биробиджан
Жильцов Тимур Сергеевич
14.10.2011
Переяславка
Игнатенко Сергей Константинович
16.10.2011
Хабаровск
Ольховик Захар Юрьевич
18.10.2011
Переяславка
Коновалов Игнат
22.10.2011
Биробиджан
Пеунков Михаил Александрович
29.10.2011
Хабаровск
Багинский Денис Дмитриевич
30.10.2011
Хабаровск
Границкий Егор Алексеевич
07.11.2011
Хабаровск
Федореев Константин Сергеевич
08.11.2011
Хабаровск
Елизаров Ярослав
23.11.2011
Биробиджан
Шкляр Андрей Андреевич
26.11.2011
Хабаровск
Долгов Артём Павлович
29.11.2011
Хабаровск
Денисов Евгений Андреевич
08.12.2011
Переяславка
Семёнов Арсений
28.12.2011
Биробиджан
Раков Егор Андреевич
30.12.2011
Хабаровск
Щур Александр Дмитриевич
02.01.2012
Хабаровск
Кобылин Артём
03.01.2012
Биробиджан
Батуев Гарри Аркадьевич
07.01.2012
Иркутск
Немцев Лев Романович
09.01.2012
Переяславка
Поляков Владислав Сергеевич
10.01.2012
Хабаровск
Давыдов Максим Александрович
25.01.2012
Хор
Добрынин Максим Евгеньевич
27.01.2012
Хабаровск
Шевелёв Михаил Сергеевич
09.02.2012
Иркутск
Боровских Данил Александрович
10.02.2012
Иркутск
Шейкин Кирилл Евгеньевич
17.02.2012
Хабаровск
Викторовский Александр Валерий
17.02.2012
Иркутск
Болталин Григорий Леонидович
17.02.2012
Хабаровск
Межов Глеб Денисович
18.02.2012
Иркутск
Кондратенко Денис Максимович
25.02.2012
Переяславка
Кичигин Александр Сергеевич
07.03.2012
Хабаровск
Воробьёв Тимофей Валентинович
10.03.2012
Хор
Яковлев Владислав Владимирович
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Хабаров Глеб Сергеевич
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Янчук Фёдор Васильевич
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Ляпунов Никита Евгеньевич
14.03.2012
Хабаровск
Жигалин Максим
21.03.2012
Переяславка
Камалтынов Мирон
23.03.2012
Биробиджан
Горшков Владимир Викторович
30.03.2012
Хабаровск
Брызгунов Михаил Кириллович
06.04.2012
Хабаровск
Кучеренко Артур Денисович
07.04.2012
Хабаровск
Вяткин Иван Дмитриевич
11.04.2012
Иркутск
Мазий Матвей Кириллович
13.04.2012
Хабаровск
Кромпальцас Сергей
30.04.2012
Биробиджан
Шильников Дмитрий Александрович
04.05.2012
Иркутск
Васильев Александр
05.05.2012
Биробиджан
Сапожников Михаил Александрович
12.05.2012
Хабаровск
Казаченко Артём
12.05.2012
Биробиджан
Козаченко Артём
12.05.2012
Хабаровск
Процевский Илья Евгеньевич
13.05.2012
Хабаровск
Стеценко Алексей Олегович
07.06.2012
Хабаровск
Порошин Марк Александрович
10.06.2012
Иркутск
Ситников Никита Андреевич
14.06.2012
Иркутск
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16