НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Фото
Самусенко Иван Павлович
18.07.2012
Хабаровск
Тамурко Глеб Юрьевич
11.07.2012
Хабаровск
Саломатин Роман Андреевич
10.07.2012
Хабаровск
Неверов Максим Алексеевич
09.07.2012
Хабаровск
Гончаров Ярослав Александрович
05.07.2012
Иркутск
Сычёв Егор Дмитриевич
05.07.2012
Хабаровск
Кузнецов Антон Владимирович
04.07.2012
Хабаровск
Будников Владислав Сергеевич
02.07.2012
Хабаровск
Макаров Роман Максимович
01.07.2012
Иркутск
Пикулев Арсений Юрьевич
25.06.2012
Иркутск
Ситников Никита Андреевич
14.06.2012
Иркутск
Порошин Марк Александрович
10.06.2012
Иркутск
Стеценко Алексей Олегович
07.06.2012
Хабаровск
Процевский Илья Евгеньевич
13.05.2012
Хабаровск
Сапожников Михаил Александрович
12.05.2012
Хабаровск
Казаченко Артём
12.05.2012
Биробиджан
Козаченко Артём
12.05.2012
Хабаровск
Васильев Александр
05.05.2012
Биробиджан
Шильников Дмитрий Александрович
04.05.2012
Иркутск
Кромпальцас Сергей
30.04.2012
Биробиджан
Мазий Матвей Кириллович
13.04.2012
Хабаровск
Вяткин Иван Дмитриевич
11.04.2012
Иркутск
Кучеренко Артур Денисович
07.04.2012
Хабаровск
Брызгунов Михаил Кириллович
06.04.2012
Хабаровск
Горшков Владимир Викторович
30.03.2012
Хабаровск
Камалтынов Мирон
23.03.2012
Биробиджан
Жигалин Максим
21.03.2012
Переяславка
Ляпунов Никита Евгеньевич
14.03.2012
Хабаровск
Яковлев Владислав Владимирович
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Хабаров Глеб Сергеевич
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Янчук Фёдор Васильевич
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Воробьёв Тимофей Валентинович
10.03.2012
Хор
Кичигин Александр Сергеевич
07.03.2012
Хабаровск
Кондратенко Денис Максимович
25.02.2012
Переяславка
Межов Глеб Денисович
18.02.2012
Иркутск
Викторовский Александр Валерий
17.02.2012
Иркутск
Болталин Григорий Леонидович
17.02.2012
Хабаровск
Шейкин Кирилл Евгеньевич
17.02.2012
Хабаровск
Боровских Данил Александрович
10.02.2012
Иркутск
Шевелёв Михаил Сергеевич
09.02.2012
Иркутск
Добрынин Максим Евгеньевич
27.01.2012
Хабаровск
Давыдов Максим Александрович
25.01.2012
Хор
Поляков Владислав Сергеевич
10.01.2012
Хабаровск
Немцев Лев Романович
09.01.2012
Переяславка
Батуев Гарри Аркадьевич
07.01.2012
Иркутск
Кобылин Артём
03.01.2012
Биробиджан
Щур Александр Дмитриевич
02.01.2012
Хабаровск
Раков Егор Андреевич
30.12.2011
Хабаровск
Семёнов Арсений
28.12.2011
Биробиджан
Денисов Евгений Андреевич
08.12.2011
Переяславка
Долгов Артём Павлович
29.11.2011
Хабаровск
Шкляр Андрей Андреевич
26.11.2011
Хабаровск
Елизаров Ярослав
23.11.2011
Биробиджан
Федореев Константин Сергеевич
08.11.2011
Хабаровск
Границкий Егор Алексеевич
07.11.2011
Хабаровск
Багинский Денис Дмитриевич
30.10.2011
Хабаровск
Пеунков Михаил Александрович
29.10.2011
Хабаровск
Коновалов Игнат
22.10.2011
Биробиджан
Ольховик Захар Юрьевич
18.10.2011
Переяславка
Игнатенко Сергей Константинович
16.10.2011
Хабаровск
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16