НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Фото
Дикарев Сергей Викторович
06.10.1971
Приамурский
Бухарев Александр Александрович
24.09.1971
Сахалинская область
Фетисов Евгений Владимирович
22.05.1971
Хабаровск
Ерёменко Константин Фёдорович
22.03.1971
Хабаровск
Ли Сергей Хасунович
17.03.1971
Сахалинская область
Попов Сергей Викторович
27.02.1971
Хабаровск
Богословский Александр
14.01.1971
Хабаровск
Багаутдинов Виталий Валерьевич
14.01.1971
Биробиджан
Иванов Александр
14.01.1971
Хабаровск
Кияшко Сергей Анатольевич
14.01.1971
Биробиджан
Сахань Александр Владимирович
09.08.1970
Хабаровск
Поляков Валерий Владимирович
04.07.1970
Хабаровск
Лебедев Юрий Вячеславович
04.03.1970
Хабаровск
Милкин Сергей Александрович
18.01.1970
район имени Лазо
Агапов Олег Анатольевич
14.01.1970
Биробиджан
Попов Юрий Валентинович
14.01.1970
Биробиджан
Разорвин Александр Владимирович
23.11.1969
Сахалинская область
Моисеенко Игорь Владимирович
20.07.1969
Хабаровск
Овчаренко Всеволод Владимирович
22.02.1969
Хабаровск
Ушаков Евгений Викторович
14.01.1969
Биробиджан
Реутов Виталий Борисович
14.01.1969
Хабаровск
Кустов Александр Максимович
15.05.1968
Хабаровск
Токоленко Константин Николаевич
03.04.1968
Хабаровск
Ерёмин Эдуард Витальевич
19.12.1967
Хабаровск
Ковалёв Андрей Сергеевич
06.12.1967
Приамурский
Крыжановский Александр Владимирович
20.11.1967
Хабаровск
Шувалов Руслан Владимирович
24.10.1967
Хабаровск
Рубан Константин Донатович
07.08.1967
Хабаровск
Маляров Игорь Владимирович
20.06.1967
Хабаровск
Осипов Игорь Михайлович
03.06.1967
Хабаровск
Рагулин Григорий Григорьевич
03.05.1967
Хабаровск
Тюрин Александр
14.01.1967
Хабаровск
Пешков Валерий Геннадьевич
23.04.1966
Хабаровск
Кайбара Евгений Дмитриевич
18.02.1966
Сахалинская область
Актанко Владислав Альбертович
19.11.1965
Хабаровск
Криволапов Геннадий Васильевич
01.09.1965
Хабаровск
Шестаков Владимир Алексеевич
01.08.1965
Хабаровск
Ковнер Анатолий Степанович
28.01.1965
Хабаровск
Катен-Ярцев Андрей Александрович
09.12.1964
Хабаровск
Кочмарёв Александр Николаевич
21.08.1964
район имени Лазо
Фадеев Александр Николаевич
02.05.1964
район имениЛазо
Ковалёв Виктор Сергеевич
15.04.1964
Приамурский
Пак Виталий Николаевич
06.04.1964
Приамурский
Мостовой Игорь Владимирович
14.01.1964
Биробиджан
Попов Александр Тихонович
26.08.1963
Приамурский
Изергин Андрей Юрьевич
30.06.1963
Приамурский
Дыбулин Андрей Владимирович
30.12.1962
Приамурский
Головин Владимир Валентинович
22.09.1962
Хабаровск
Рябцун Александр Васильевич
15.09.1962
Хабаровск
Карстин Геннадий Фёдорович
05.09.1962
Хабаровск
Спасский Александр Петрович
28.05.1962
район имени Лазо
Залевский Юрий Петрович
02.03.1962
Хабаровск
Алексанин Андрей Алексеевич
19.02.1962
Хабаровск
Леонов Александр Юрьевич
28.11.1961
Хабаровск
Саломатов Вячеслав Владимирович
29.08.1961
Хабаровск
Каменский Сергей Геннадьевич
01.06.1961
Хабаровск
Боровинский Юрий Леонидович
28.05.1961
Приамурский
Тюко Геннадий Михайлович
30.01.1961
Приамурский
Рыбин Александр
14.01.1960
Хабаровск
Капланов Геннадий Михайлович
14.01.1960
Биробиджан
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16